Updated  18/Jan/19 11:56
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6 
20
Jan
19
 
Sun
10:00 Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
12:00 Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
14:00 Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
16:00 Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
18:00 Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
20:00 Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
21
Jan
19
 
Mon
10:30 Monday M Mens Triples
A Middleton
v
J Chegwidden
Monday M Mens Triples
George Haylett
v
John Stanton
Monday M Mens Triples
M Lovett
v
K Scott-Greenard
Monday M Mens Triples
P Beales
v
K Holmes
Monday M Mens Triples
John Harris
v
R Andrews
Monday M Mens Triples
K Brown
v
B Stubbs
12:30 Monday L Ladies Triples
A Drury
v
S Lettice
    Monday L Ladies Triples
Sandra Faircloth
v
A Nelson
Monday L Ladies Triples
M Manning
v
J Kirby
Monday L Ladies Triples
M Shields
v
Fran Pope
14:30 Crowson   Tibbenham      
16:30           Ward
18:30 Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
Paul Randell
v
Jim Fruin
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
G Tubby
v
Ken Scott-Greenard
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
J Sparrow
v
W Willimott
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
Jamie Howlett
v
M Elliott
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
D Cole
v
R Meeks
 
20:30 Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
S Goodley
v
R Andrews
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
Colin Starkings
v
M Gill
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
R Carr
v
P Pitchers
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
Rob Monument
v
Michael Hart
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
Gino Gallant
v
Patrick Mc Cabe
 
22
Jan
19
 
Tue
10:30 Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Val LePicq
v
D Wise
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
J Chegwidden (BLUE)
v
K Scott-Greenard
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Jeff Chegwidden (RED)
v
R Brooks
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
J Lettice
v
E Land
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
John Baldry
v
Brian Hipgrave
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Ian Haylock
v
G Haylett
12:30 Chegwidden Chegwidden   Mortimer Mortimer Oulds
14:30 Tues A Mens Triples
Gary Atkinson
v
C Meechan
Tues A Mens Triples
R White
v
I Baker
Tues A Mens Triples
C Starkings
v
B Forder
Tues A Mens Triples
K Adey
v
Go Go Harris
Tues A Mens Triples
D Goodley
v
P Beales
Tues A Mens Triples
J Baldry
v
J Lettice
16:30   Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge
18:30 Tues E Ladies League
Shirley Lettice
v
J Smith
Tues E Ladies League
P Dickinson
v
R Yaxley
Tues E Ladies League
M Morton
v
G Reeve
Tues E Ladies League
L Barber
v
E Land
   
20:30 Tuesday Aussie Pairs
Peter Evans
v
Geoffrey Webb
    Tuesday Aussie Pairs
Julie Granfield
v
Brian Hearn
Tuesday Aussie Pairs
Tim Stone
v
Patricia Roberts
 
23
Jan
19
 
Wed
10:30 Wed M Mens Triples
J Chegwidden
v
M Crow
Wed M Mens Triples
R Andrews
v
K Brown
Wed M Mens Triples
K Scott-Greenard
v
K Hunt
Wed M Mens Triples
I Southam
v
C Ellis
Wed M Mens Triples
P Evans
v
David Lowe
Wed M Mens Triples
K Holmes
v
I Baker
12:30 Wed L Mixed Triples
Jeff Chegwidden (RED)
v
Brian Hearn
Wed L Mixed Triples
Anne Drury
v
J Chegwidden (BLUES
Wed L Mixed Triples
Gerry Mason
v
R Brooks
Wed L Mixed Triples
V LePicq
v
B Hasler
A Nelson Wed L Mixed Triples
John Stanton
v
M Lovett
14:30 Wed A Mens Pairs
A Jones
v
Richard Church
Wed A Mens Pairs
Jeff Chegwidden
v
M Askham
Wed A Mens Pairs
Bernie Westley
v
R Oakley
  Wed A Mens Pairs
J Lettice
v
R Pyzer
 
16:30 Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
J Ward
v
S Moore
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
M Haylett
v
Fran Pope
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
P Dickinson
v
M Rowsell
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
E Land
v
L Barber
   
18:30 Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
M Elliott
v
David Cole
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
M Elliott -B
v
David Cole-B
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
G Tubby
v
Ray Meeks
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
G Tubby -B
v
Ray Meeks -B
   
20:30 Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
R Carr
v
Steve Goodley
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
R Carr -B
v
Steven Goodley -B
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
Ken Scott-Greenard
v
Lawson Bunn
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
Ken Scott-Greenard -B
v
Lawson Bunn
   
24
Jan
19
 
Thu
10:30 Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
Ian Baker
v
J Kirby
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
Ros Myhill
v
K Scott-Greenard
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
Jeff Chegwidden
v
P Downes
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
K Adey
v
A Nelson
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
Brian Hipgrave
v
R Oakley
D Guy
12:30 Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Ian Haylock
v
S Elliott
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Michael Wicks
v
Susan Clarke
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Margaret Shields
v
W Woolaston
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Brian Hearn
v
Geofrey Sanderson
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Barbara Stanton
v
V Le Picq
 
14:30 Drive Drive Drive Drive Drive Drive
16:30            
18:30 Thursday E Mixed Fours
Ray Meeks
v
W Willimott
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Andrew Flynn
v
Tracy Goodley
Thursday E Mixed Fours
D Goodley
v
Sandra Faircloth
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Jon High
v
D Noble
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Gwyn Xuereb
v
Sid Siely
 
20:30            
25
Jan
19
 
Fri
10:30 Friday M Mens Triples
John Godsafe
v
A Middleton
Friday M Mens Triples
I Baker
v
Martin Gill
Friday M Mens Triples
B Stubbs
v
Barry Durrant
Friday M Mens Triples
J Chegwidden
v
K Scott-Greenard
Friday M Mens Triples
R Andrews
v
John Harris
Friday M Mens Triples
K Hunt
v
P Evans
12:30 Friday L Mixed Triples
M Shields
v
Terry Batchelor
Friday L Mixed Triples
John Stanton
v
Gerry Mason
Friday L Mixed Triples
K Scott-Greenard
v
David Jones
     
14:30            
16:30 Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club
18:30 Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
B Wymer
v
K Scott-Greenard
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
Roger Andrews
v
M Elliott
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
M Crow
v
M Askham
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
J Mackie
v
B Grint
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
R Oakley
v
Robin White
 
20:30 Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
C Starkings
v
Patrick McCabe
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
M Clayton
v
R Carr
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
Simon Brister
v
C Rose
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
R Meeks
v
Michael Tubby
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
H Skippen
v
Lawson Bunn
 
26
Jan
19
 
Sat
10:30            
12:30 La A v Yar Red La A v Yar Red La A v Yar Red   La A v Yar Red  
14:30 C v Diss B C v Diss B C v Diss B   C v Diss B  
16:30 C v Diss B C v Diss B C v Diss B   C v Diss B  
18:30            
20:30            
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club

Tuesday Updated 18/Jan/19 11:56 Thursday
SUN, 20/JAN/19    ( 1 - 10:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 20/JAN/19    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 20/JAN/19    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 20/JAN/19    ( 4 - 16:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 20/JAN/19    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 20/JAN/19    ( 6 - 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Fed S/F Fed S/F Fed S/F
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 21/JAN/19    ( 1 - 10:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Monday M Mens Triples
A Middleton
v
J Chegwidden
Monday M Mens Triples
George Haylett
v
John Stanton
Monday M Mens Triples
M Lovett
v
K Scott-Greenard
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Monday M Mens Triples
P Beales
v
K Holmes
Monday M Mens Triples
John Harris
v
R Andrews
Monday M Mens Triples
K Brown
v
B Stubbs
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 21/JAN/19    ( 2 - 12:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Monday L Ladies Triples
A Drury
v
S Lettice
   
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Monday L Ladies Triples
Sandra Faircloth
v
A Nelson
Monday L Ladies Triples
M Manning
v
J Kirby
Monday L Ladies Triples
M Shields
v
Fran Pope
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 21/JAN/19    ( 3 - 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Crowson   Tibbenham
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 21/JAN/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
    Ward
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 21/JAN/19    ( 5 - 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
Paul Randell
v
Jim Fruin
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
G Tubby
v
Ken Scott-Greenard
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
J Sparrow
v
W Willimott
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
Jamie Howlett
v
M Elliott
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
D Cole
v
R Meeks
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 21/JAN/19    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
S Goodley
v
R Andrews
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
Colin Starkings
v
M Gill
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
R Carr
v
P Pitchers
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
Rob Monument
v
Michael Hart
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
Gino Gallant
v
Patrick Mc Cabe
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 22/JAN/19    ( 1 - 10:30 )  RETURN
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Val LePicq
v
D Wise
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
J Chegwidden (BLUE)
v
K Scott-Greenard
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Jeff Chegwidden (RED)
v
R Brooks
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
J Lettice
v
E Land
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
John Baldry
v
Brian Hipgrave
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Ian Haylock
v
G Haylett
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 22/JAN/19    ( 2 - 12:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Chegwidden Chegwidden  
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Mortimer Mortimer Oulds
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 22/JAN/19    ( 3 - 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Tues A Mens Triples
Gary Atkinson
v
C Meechan
Tues A Mens Triples
R White
v
I Baker
Tues A Mens Triples
C Starkings
v
B Forder
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Tues A Mens Triples
K Adey
v
Go Go Harris
Tues A Mens Triples
D Goodley
v
P Beales
Tues A Mens Triples
J Baldry
v
J Lettice
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 22/JAN/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
  Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 22/JAN/19    ( 5 - 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Tues E Ladies League
Shirley Lettice
v
J Smith
Tues E Ladies League
P Dickinson
v
R Yaxley
Tues E Ladies League
M Morton
v
G Reeve
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Tues E Ladies League
L Barber
v
E Land
   
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 22/JAN/19    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Tuesday Aussie Pairs
Peter Evans
v
Geoffrey Webb
   
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Tuesday Aussie Pairs
Julie Granfield
v
Brian Hearn
Tuesday Aussie Pairs
Tim Stone
v
Patricia Roberts
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 23/JAN/19    ( 1 - 10:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Wed M Mens Triples
J Chegwidden
v
M Crow
Wed M Mens Triples
R Andrews
v
K Brown
Wed M Mens Triples
K Scott-Greenard
v
K Hunt
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Wed M Mens Triples
I Southam
v
C Ellis
Wed M Mens Triples
P Evans
v
David Lowe
Wed M Mens Triples
K Holmes
v
I Baker
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 23/JAN/19    ( 2 - 12:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Wed L Mixed Triples
Jeff Chegwidden (RED)
v
Brian Hearn
Wed L Mixed Triples
Anne Drury
v
J Chegwidden (BLUES
Wed L Mixed Triples
Gerry Mason
v
R Brooks
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Wed L Mixed Triples
V LePicq
v
B Hasler
A Nelson Wed L Mixed Triples
John Stanton
v
M Lovett
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 23/JAN/19    ( 3 - 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Wed A Mens Pairs
A Jones
v
Richard Church
Wed A Mens Pairs
Jeff Chegwidden
v
M Askham
Wed A Mens Pairs
Bernie Westley
v
R Oakley
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
  Wed A Mens Pairs
J Lettice
v
R Pyzer
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 23/JAN/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
J Ward
v
S Moore
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
M Haylett
v
Fran Pope
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
P Dickinson
v
M Rowsell
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
E Land
v
L Barber
   
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 23/JAN/19    ( 5 - 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
M Elliott
v
David Cole
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
M Elliott -B
v
David Cole-B
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
G Tubby
v
Ray Meeks
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
G Tubby -B
v
Ray Meeks -B
   
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 23/JAN/19    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
R Carr
v
Steve Goodley
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
R Carr -B
v
Steven Goodley -B
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
Ken Scott-Greenard
v
Lawson Bunn
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
Ken Scott-Greenard -B
v
Lawson Bunn
   
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 24/JAN/19    ( 1 - 10:30 )  RETURN
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
Ian Baker
v
J Kirby
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
Ros Myhill
v
K Scott-Greenard
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
Jeff Chegwidden
v
P Downes
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
K Adey
v
A Nelson
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
Brian Hipgrave
v
R Oakley
D Guy
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 24/JAN/19    ( 2 - 12:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Ian Haylock
v
S Elliott
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Michael Wicks
v
Susan Clarke
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Margaret Shields
v
W Woolaston
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Brian Hearn
v
Geofrey Sanderson
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Barbara Stanton
v
V Le Picq
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 24/JAN/19    ( 3 - 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Drive Drive Drive
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Drive Drive Drive
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 24/JAN/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 24/JAN/19    ( 5 - 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Ray Meeks
v
W Willimott
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Andrew Flynn
v
Tracy Goodley
Thursday E Mixed Fours
D Goodley
v
Sandra Faircloth
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Jon High
v
D Noble
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Gwyn Xuereb
v
Sid Siely
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 24/JAN/19    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 25/JAN/19    ( 1 - 10:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Friday M Mens Triples
John Godsafe
v
A Middleton
Friday M Mens Triples
I Baker
v
Martin Gill
Friday M Mens Triples
B Stubbs
v
Barry Durrant
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Friday M Mens Triples
J Chegwidden
v
K Scott-Greenard
Friday M Mens Triples
R Andrews
v
John Harris
Friday M Mens Triples
K Hunt
v
P Evans
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 25/JAN/19    ( 2 - 12:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Friday L Mixed Triples
M Shields
v
Terry Batchelor
Friday L Mixed Triples
John Stanton
v
Gerry Mason
Friday L Mixed Triples
K Scott-Greenard
v
David Jones
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 25/JAN/19    ( 3 - 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 25/JAN/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 25/JAN/19    ( 5 - 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
B Wymer
v
K Scott-Greenard
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
Roger Andrews
v
M Elliott
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
M Crow
v
M Askham
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
J Mackie
v
B Grint
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
R Oakley
v
Robin White
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 25/JAN/19    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
C Starkings
v
Patrick McCabe
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
M Clayton
v
R Carr
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
Simon Brister
v
C Rose
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
R Meeks
v
Michael Tubby
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
H Skippen
v
Lawson Bunn
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 26/JAN/19    ( 1 - 10:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 26/JAN/19    ( 2 - 12:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
La A v Yar Red La A v Yar Red La A v Yar Red
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
  La A v Yar Red  
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 26/JAN/19    ( 3 - 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
C v Diss B C v Diss B C v Diss B
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
  C v Diss B  
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 26/JAN/19    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
C v Diss B C v Diss B C v Diss B
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
  C v Diss B  
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 26/JAN/19    ( 5 - 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 26/JAN/19    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
Contact the club to make rink bookings
TOP