Updated  15/Oct/18 18:24
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6 
28
Oct
18
 
Sun
10:00 Level 2 Course Level 2 Course Level 2 Course Level 2 Course Level 2 Course Level 2 Course
12:00 Level 2 Course Level 2 Course Level 2 Course Level 2 Course Level 2 Course Level 2 Course
14:00            
16:00            
18:00 Sunday E Mixed Triples
J Harris
v
G Reeve
Sunday E Mixed Triples
D Goodley
v
Peter Browne
Sunday E Mixed Triples
Judith Ward
v
J Smith
Sunday E Mixed Triples
Andy Goodhand
v
S Siely
Sunday E Mixed Triples
M Elliott
v
A Flynn
 
20:00            
29
Oct
18
 
Mon
10:30 Monday M Mens Triples
J Chegwidden
v
K Scott-Greenard
Monday M Mens Triples
A Middleton
v
Peter Evans
Monday M Mens Triples
John Harris
v
R Andrews
Monday M Mens Triples
George Haylett
v
John Stanton
Monday M Mens Triples
B Stubbs
v
P Beales
Monday M Mens Triples
M Harris
v
K Holmes
12:30 Monday L Ladies Triples
M Manning
v
A Nelson
  Monday L Ladies Triples
Sandra Faircloth
v
A Drury
Monday L Ladies Triples
Fran Pope
v
M Shields
  Monday L Ladies Triples
S Lettice
v
J Kirby
14:30 Crowson   Tibbenham      
16:30           Ward
18:30 Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
Jamie Howlett
v
J Sparrow
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
Ken Scott-Greenard
v
G Tubby
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
W Willimott
v
Jim Fruin
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
R Meeks
v
M Elliott
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
D Cole
v
Paul Randell
 
20:30 Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
R Andrews
v
Colin Starkings
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
M Gill
v
P Pitchers
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
S Goodley
v
Michael Hart
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
Rob Monument
v
R Carr
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
Patrick Mc Cabe
v
Gino Gallant
 
30
Oct
18
 
Tue
10:30 Tuesday M Mixed Triples
G Haylett
v
K Scott-Greenard
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Jeff Chegwidden (RED)
v
J Chegwidden (BLUE)
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Brian Hipgrave
v
John Baldry
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Ian Haylock
v
E Land
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
R Brooks
v
D Wise
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Val LePicq
v
David Wooden
12:30 Chegwidden Chegwidden   Mortimer Mortimer Oulds
14:30 Tues A Mens Triples
K Adey
v
J Baldry
Tues A Mens Triples
B Forder
v
D Goodley
Tues A Mens Triples
R White
v
I Southam
Tues A Mens Triples
Gary Atkinson
v
J Lettice
Tues A Mens Triples
Go Go Harris
v
C Meechan
Tues A Mens Triples
P Beales
v
I Baker
16:30   Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge
18:30 Tues E Ladies League
L Barber
v
J Smith
Tues E Ladies League
M Morton
v
G Reeve
Tues E Ladies League
P Dickinson
v
B Meeks
Tues E Ladies League
E Land
v
Shirley Lettice
   
20:30 Tuesday Aussie Pairs
Geoffrey Webb
v
Tim Stone
Tuesday Aussie Pairs
Patricia Roberts
v
Peter Evans
Tuesday Aussie Pairs
Julie Granfield
v
Brian Hearn
     
31
Oct
18
 
Wed
10:30 Wed M Mens Triples
John Harris
v
B Stubbs
Wed M Mens Triples
M Crow
v
R Andrews
Wed M Mens Triples
I Baker
v
C Ellis
Wed M Mens Triples
Roger Jarvis
v
J Chegwidden
Wed M Mens Triples
P Evans
v
K Holmes
Wed M Mens Triples
David Lowe
v
Terry Batchelor
12:30 Wed L Mixed Triples
V LePicq
v
B Hasler
Wed L Mixed Triples
K Scott-Greenard
v
Gerry Mason
Wed L Mixed Triples
Jeff Chegwidden (RED)
v
Brian Hearn
Wed L Mixed Triples
Anne Drury
v
M Lovett
A Nelson Wed L Mixed Triples
R Brooks
v
John Baldry
14:30 Wed A Mens Pairs
Ron Taylor
v
P Pitchers
Wed A Mens Pairs
M Askham
v
Bernie Westley
Wed A Mens Pairs
R Oakley
v
R Pyzer
Wed A Mens Pairs
A Jones
v
Jeff Chegwidden
Wed A Mens Pairs
R Carr
v
Richard Church
 
16:30 Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
Fran Pope
v
S Moore
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
J Ward
v
L Barber
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
E Land
v
M Rowsell
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
M Haylett
v
P Dickinson
   
18:30     Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
Ken Scott-Greenard
v
Christopher Rose
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
Ken Scott-Greenard -B
v
Christopher Rose -B
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
Lawson Bunn
v
Steve Goodley
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
Lawson Bunn
v
Steven Goodley -B
20:30     Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
Dennis Edwards
v
M Elliott
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
Dennis Edwards -B
v
M Elliott -B
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
Ray Meeks
v
David Cole
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
Ray Meeks -B
v
David Cole-B
01
Nov
18
 
Thu
10:30 Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
R Oakley
v
Jeff Chegwidden
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
J Kirby
v
Ros Myhill
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
Ian Baker
v
P Downes
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
Brian Hipgrave
v
K Adey
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
K Scott-Greenard
v
A Nelson
D Guy
12:30 Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Quorn Handley
v
Brian Hearn
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
V Le Picq
v
Barbara Stanton
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Geofrey Sanderson
v
S Elliott
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Susan Clarke
v
Michael Wicks
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Ian Haylock
v
W Woolaston
 
14:30 Drive Drive Drive Drive Drive Drive
16:30            
18:30 Thursday E Mixed Fours
W Willimott
v
Gwyn Xuereb
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Ray Meeks
v
George Haylett
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Jon High
v
D Goodley
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Sid Siely
v
Andrew Flynn
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Tracy Goodley
v
D Noble
 
20:30            
02
Nov
18
 
Fri
10:30 Friday M Mens Triples
R Andrews
v
K Hunt
Friday M Mens Triples
Martin Gill
v
B Stubbs
Friday M Mens Triples
Barry Durrant
v
R White
Friday M Mens Triples
C Meechan
v
I Baker
Friday M Mens Triples
John Godsafe
v
P Evans
Friday M Mens Triples
K Scott-Greenard
v
A Middleton
12:30 Friday L Mixed Triples
A Drury
v
K Scott-Greenard
Friday L Mixed Triples
Ron Taylor
v
David Jones
Friday L Mixed Triples
Terry Batchelor
v
M Shields
     
14:30            
16:30 Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club
18:30 Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
M Elliott
v
M Askham
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
Roger Andrews
v
B Grint
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
R Oakley
v
B Wymer
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
J Mackie
v
Robin White
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
K Scott-Greenard
v
M Crow
 
20:30 Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
C Starkings
v
M Clayton
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
Phil Ellis
v
H Skippen
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
Malcolm French
v
R Carr
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
R Meeks
v
Michael Tubby
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
C Rose
v
Simon Brister
 
03
Nov
18
 
Sat
10:30            
12:30 La C v Railway La C v Railway La C v Railway   La C v Railway  
14:30 C v Dereham C v Dereham C v Dereham   C v Dereham  
16:30 C v Dereham C v Dereham C v Dereham   C v Dereham  
18:30            
20:30            
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club

Tuesday Updated 15/Oct/18 18:24 Thursday
SUN, 28/OCT/18    ( 1 - 10:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Level 2 Course Level 2 Course Level 2 Course
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Level 2 Course Level 2 Course Level 2 Course
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 28/OCT/18    ( 2 - 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Level 2 Course Level 2 Course Level 2 Course
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Level 2 Course Level 2 Course Level 2 Course
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 28/OCT/18    ( 3 - 14:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 28/OCT/18    ( 4 - 16:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 28/OCT/18    ( 5 - 18:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Sunday E Mixed Triples
J Harris
v
G Reeve
Sunday E Mixed Triples
D Goodley
v
Peter Browne
Sunday E Mixed Triples
Judith Ward
v
J Smith
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Sunday E Mixed Triples
Andy Goodhand
v
S Siely
Sunday E Mixed Triples
M Elliott
v
A Flynn
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SUN, 28/OCT/18    ( 6 - 20:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 29/OCT/18    ( 1 - 10:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Monday M Mens Triples
J Chegwidden
v
K Scott-Greenard
Monday M Mens Triples
A Middleton
v
Peter Evans
Monday M Mens Triples
John Harris
v
R Andrews
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Monday M Mens Triples
George Haylett
v
John Stanton
Monday M Mens Triples
B Stubbs
v
P Beales
Monday M Mens Triples
M Harris
v
K Holmes
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 29/OCT/18    ( 2 - 12:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Monday L Ladies Triples
M Manning
v
A Nelson
  Monday L Ladies Triples
Sandra Faircloth
v
A Drury
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Monday L Ladies Triples
Fran Pope
v
M Shields
  Monday L Ladies Triples
S Lettice
v
J Kirby
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 29/OCT/18    ( 3 - 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Crowson   Tibbenham
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 29/OCT/18    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
    Ward
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 29/OCT/18    ( 5 - 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
Jamie Howlett
v
J Sparrow
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
Ken Scott-Greenard
v
G Tubby
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
W Willimott
v
Jim Fruin
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
R Meeks
v
M Elliott
Monday E Mens Triples Div 1
D Cole
v
Paul Randell
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
MON, 29/OCT/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
R Andrews
v
Colin Starkings
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
M Gill
v
P Pitchers
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
S Goodley
v
Michael Hart
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
Rob Monument
v
R Carr
Monday E Mens Triples Div 2
Patrick Mc Cabe
v
Gino Gallant
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 30/OCT/18    ( 1 - 10:30 )  RETURN
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
G Haylett
v
K Scott-Greenard
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Jeff Chegwidden (RED)
v
J Chegwidden (BLUE)
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Brian Hipgrave
v
John Baldry
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Ian Haylock
v
E Land
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
R Brooks
v
D Wise
Tuesday M Mixed Triples
Val LePicq
v
David Wooden
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 30/OCT/18    ( 2 - 12:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Chegwidden Chegwidden  
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Mortimer Mortimer Oulds
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 30/OCT/18    ( 3 - 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Tues A Mens Triples
K Adey
v
J Baldry
Tues A Mens Triples
B Forder
v
D Goodley
Tues A Mens Triples
R White
v
I Southam
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Tues A Mens Triples
Gary Atkinson
v
J Lettice
Tues A Mens Triples
Go Go Harris
v
C Meechan
Tues A Mens Triples
P Beales
v
I Baker
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 30/OCT/18    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
  Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge Tues Draw Lge
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 30/OCT/18    ( 5 - 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Tues E Ladies League
L Barber
v
J Smith
Tues E Ladies League
M Morton
v
G Reeve
Tues E Ladies League
P Dickinson
v
B Meeks
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Tues E Ladies League
E Land
v
Shirley Lettice
   
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
TUE, 30/OCT/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Tuesday Aussie Pairs
Geoffrey Webb
v
Tim Stone
Tuesday Aussie Pairs
Patricia Roberts
v
Peter Evans
Tuesday Aussie Pairs
Julie Granfield
v
Brian Hearn
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 31/OCT/18    ( 1 - 10:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Wed M Mens Triples
John Harris
v
B Stubbs
Wed M Mens Triples
M Crow
v
R Andrews
Wed M Mens Triples
I Baker
v
C Ellis
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Wed M Mens Triples
Roger Jarvis
v
J Chegwidden
Wed M Mens Triples
P Evans
v
K Holmes
Wed M Mens Triples
David Lowe
v
Terry Batchelor
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 31/OCT/18    ( 2 - 12:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Wed L Mixed Triples
V LePicq
v
B Hasler
Wed L Mixed Triples
K Scott-Greenard
v
Gerry Mason
Wed L Mixed Triples
Jeff Chegwidden (RED)
v
Brian Hearn
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Wed L Mixed Triples
Anne Drury
v
M Lovett
A Nelson Wed L Mixed Triples
R Brooks
v
John Baldry
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 31/OCT/18    ( 3 - 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Wed A Mens Pairs
Ron Taylor
v
P Pitchers
Wed A Mens Pairs
M Askham
v
Bernie Westley
Wed A Mens Pairs
R Oakley
v
R Pyzer
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Wed A Mens Pairs
A Jones
v
Jeff Chegwidden
Wed A Mens Pairs
R Carr
v
Richard Church
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 31/OCT/18    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
Fran Pope
v
S Moore
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
J Ward
v
L Barber
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
E Land
v
M Rowsell
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Wednesday A Ladies Pairs
M Haylett
v
P Dickinson
   
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 31/OCT/18    ( 5 - 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
    Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
Ken Scott-Greenard
v
Christopher Rose
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
Ken Scott-Greenard -B
v
Christopher Rose -B
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
Lawson Bunn
v
Steve Goodley
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 2
Lawson Bunn
v
Steven Goodley -B
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
WED, 31/OCT/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
    Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
Dennis Edwards
v
M Elliott
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
Dennis Edwards -B
v
M Elliott -B
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
Ray Meeks
v
David Cole
Wednesday E Double Triples Div 1
Ray Meeks -B
v
David Cole-B
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 01/NOV/18    ( 1 - 10:30 )  RETURN
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
R Oakley
v
Jeff Chegwidden
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
J Kirby
v
Ros Myhill
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
Ian Baker
v
P Downes
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
Brian Hipgrave
v
K Adey
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 1
K Scott-Greenard
v
A Nelson
D Guy
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 01/NOV/18    ( 2 - 12:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Quorn Handley
v
Brian Hearn
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
V Le Picq
v
Barbara Stanton
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Geofrey Sanderson
v
S Elliott
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Susan Clarke
v
Michael Wicks
Thursday Mixed Pairs Div 2
Ian Haylock
v
W Woolaston
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 01/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Drive Drive Drive
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Drive Drive Drive
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 01/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 01/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Thursday E Mixed Fours
W Willimott
v
Gwyn Xuereb
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Ray Meeks
v
George Haylett
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Jon High
v
D Goodley
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Sid Siely
v
Andrew Flynn
Thursday E Mixed Fours
Tracy Goodley
v
D Noble
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
THU, 01/NOV/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 02/NOV/18    ( 1 - 10:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Friday M Mens Triples
R Andrews
v
K Hunt
Friday M Mens Triples
Martin Gill
v
B Stubbs
Friday M Mens Triples
Barry Durrant
v
R White
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Friday M Mens Triples
C Meechan
v
I Baker
Friday M Mens Triples
John Godsafe
v
P Evans
Friday M Mens Triples
K Scott-Greenard
v
A Middleton
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 02/NOV/18    ( 2 - 12:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Friday L Mixed Triples
A Drury
v
K Scott-Greenard
Friday L Mixed Triples
Ron Taylor
v
David Jones
Friday L Mixed Triples
Terry Batchelor
v
M Shields
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 02/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 02/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Junior Club Junior Club Junior Club
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 02/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
M Elliott
v
M Askham
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
Roger Andrews
v
B Grint
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
R Oakley
v
B Wymer
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
J Mackie
v
Robin White
Friday E Mens Triples Div 1
K Scott-Greenard
v
M Crow
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
FRI, 02/NOV/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
C Starkings
v
M Clayton
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
Phil Ellis
v
H Skippen
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
Malcolm French
v
R Carr
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
R Meeks
v
Michael Tubby
Fri E Mens Triples Div 2
C Rose
v
Simon Brister
 
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 03/NOV/18    ( 1 - 10:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 03/NOV/18    ( 2 - 12:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
La C v Railway La C v Railway La C v Railway
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
  La C v Railway  
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 03/NOV/18    ( 3 - 14:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
C v Dereham C v Dereham C v Dereham
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
  C v Dereham  
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 03/NOV/18    ( 4 - 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
C v Dereham C v Dereham C v Dereham
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
  C v Dereham  
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 03/NOV/18    ( 5 - 18:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
SAT, 03/NOV/18    ( 6 - 20:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club
Contact the club to make rink bookings
TOP